GTR 108610405
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602137/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Document Folder, Flap, Elastic, Legal, Plastic, 34X25x3 Cm, Fillet 30 Mm, Crystal, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm X 24Cm X 0.5Cm Variation +/-5%, Decorative Ribbon, Satin 07 Mm, Roll 100 Mts, Whiteboard Brush, Marker, Recyclable Charge And Tip, Various Colors, Box 12.0 Units, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush Refill Tip, Pack 10.0 Unit, 06/02/2026 - 14:00:57, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Plastic Material Body Transparent 140Mm, Load In 130 Mm Plastic Tube, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 5000.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Dimensions 24Mm Hot, Small, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Adhesive Label For Printer, Inkjet And Laser, White Color, Size 25, 4 Instant Drying, Decorative Articles, Eva Sheet, Rubber, 95 X 40 Cm, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 60Kg, Various Colors, School Scissors, Without Tip, Size 13Cm, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Knife, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Wide Divided Steel Blade, Measuring Minimum 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturers Identification Data, Card 1.0 Unit, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Brush, Artist Type, No. 10 Mm, Gouache Paint, Loose 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, School Chalk, Wax, Fine, 0.8Cm Diameter P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Styrofoam, Dimensions 50 75G/M², Box 1.0 Unit, Perforator, Metallic Steel Sheet, Capacity To Perforate On Average 35 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M X 2Mm, Natural, Manufacturer Identification Data, Single 1.0 Roll, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Spiral Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 10Mm, Pack 100.0 Units, 12Mm, Paper Fastener, Metal, 1, 25 Mm, Eraser Eraser, Bicolor Blue And Red, Pen And Pencil Ink, Dimensions 40X16x6, 0 Mm Length X Width X Thickness, Balloon, Latex, Bladder,
Key Value
Tender Value
22,028 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82f5344f-3c9f-4c6b-8022-9aca40836b2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.