GTR 108610392

Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610392
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602600/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, 10Cm 5, Sterilized, Graduated From 0.1 Into 0.1Ml And Numbered From 0.1Ml, With Attached Needle Of 13 Radiopaque, Flexible, No Memory Effect, Crystal Transparent Blood Reflux Chamber, Introducing Needle With Trifaceted And Biangulated Bevel, Sterile, Individual Primary Packaging With Petal Opening, Safe, Suitable, With Legible Data, Compatible With Sterilization Process, Current Sanitary Legislation Pertinent To The Product, 06/02/2026 - 14:28:49, Collector, For Sharp Material, Capacity Of 13 Liter, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Disposable Needle, Biangulated, Firm Fit Protector, Connector, Color Coded, 25X7, Stainless Steel Cannula, Siliconized, Trifaceted Bevel, Providing Good Cut, Compress, Gauze., 7.5 Cm Continuous Band 100% Cotton Or Mixed Fabric, Elastic Properties In The Longitudinal Direction Minimum 50%, Minimum Length 1.8M At Rest, Non-Sterile, Processable, Roll 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
6,996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
af491aed-871a-4831-bbdc-f29d76389f93.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders