GTR 108607613

Tenders Are Invited For Aminocapronic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Mnn: Aminocapronic Acid); Metamizol Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Mnn: Metamizolum Natricum); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Mnn: Epinephrine); Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets (Mnn: Propranolol); Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Mnn: Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Mnn: Povidone-Iodine); Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Cra...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108607613
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-06-005155-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aminocapronic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Mnn: Aminocapronic Acid); Metamizol Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Mnn: Metamizolum Natricum); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Mnn: Epinephrine); Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets (Mnn: Propranolol); Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Mnn: Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Mnn: Povidone-Iodine); Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Cra...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aminocapronic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Mnn: Aminocapronic Acid); Metamizol Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Mnn: Metamizolum Natricum); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Mnn: Epinephrine); Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets (Mnn: Propranolol); Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Mnn: Acetylsalicylic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Mnn: Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Mnn: Povidone-Iodine); Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Cra...
Key Value
Tender Value
39,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aae999bf-2dd1-4ca7-b274-78faf3d0fd33.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders