GTR 108606847
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 50 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 5...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108606847
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-06-001109-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 50 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 5...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 50 Mg; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 5...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,027,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d276019-d4ee-4092-a4d4-7c6a98613b19.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.