GTR 108560772
Tenders Are Invited For Wooden Applicator With Cotton, Sterile And Microporous Adhesive Tape, Skin Color Of 6
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108560772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-04-CL-038003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Wooden Applicator With Cotton, Sterile And Microporous Adhesive Tape, Skin Color Of 6
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Wooden Applicator With Cotton, Sterile And Microporous Adhesive Tape, Skin Color Of 6
Key Value
Tender Value
8,300 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3ca163b4-aff9-4e67-b421-840936dc0dbc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.