GTR 108543322

Tenders Are Invited For Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Acetylsalicylic Acid 240 Mg/Paracetamol 180 Mg/Caffeine 30 Mg, Tablets; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furazidin Tablets 50 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solv...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108543322
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-05-003222-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Acetylsalicylic Acid 240 Mg/Paracetamol 180 Mg/Caffeine 30 Mg, Tablets; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furazidin Tablets 50 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solv...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Acetylsalicylic Acid 240 Mg/Paracetamol 180 Mg/Caffeine 30 Mg, Tablets; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furazidin Tablets 50 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solv...
Key Value
Tender Value
40,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9dcfe612-5947-4912-9029-aa23f0c50db0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders