GTR 108542645
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Hospital Medical Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108542645
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202518473/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Hospital Medical Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dressing, Flexible Polyurethane Layer, Impermeable To Water, Organic Fluids And Bacteria, High Central Absorption, Adhesive Edges, Sterile, Absorbent For The Sacral Region 18 Soy, Copaiba Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Medium Chain Triglecrides, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Hydration And Skin Revitalization, Unit 1.0 Milliliter, Dermoprotective, Healing Oil, Composed Of Unsaturated Essential Fatty Acids, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Vitamin A Palmitate And D-Alpha-Tocopherol, Linoleic Acids, Capric Acid, Free From Components Of Animal Origin, Protect Tissue From Mechanical Trauma And Wound Treatment, Daily, Continuous Use, Patients With Specific Dermatological Disease, Thin Non-Adherent Foam, 15Cm +/-1Cm It Is Impermeable To Bacteria And Liquids, Continuous Use In Specific Dermatological Diseases, Transparent Atraumatic Film, 6Cm +/-1Cm 02/05/2026 - 10:01:46, Absorbent Foam, Polyurethane With Silver Or Pmhb Impermeable To Fluids, Plate Shape 10Cm X 10Cm, Variable +/-1Cm, Gauze, Rayon Size 10Cm Essences, Vitamins A And E, Age, Presentation In Sachet, Individualized, Non-Adherent Fabric 9 Cm Ethylene-Bisoleamide, Continuous Use In Dermatological Diseases, Self-Adhesive Tape, 6Cm +/-1Cm 1.0 Unit, Hydrocellular/Hydrophilic Foam, Plate 15Cm +/-2Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
8,681,943 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
287ca9e1-35b5-4a91-bf65-e749a8ecddfd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.