GTR 108542529
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Hospital Medicines, Aiming To Guarantee Full Compliance With Demands In Medical And Dental Procedures, In Order To Meet The Internal Needs Of The Public Intermunicipal Health Consortium Of Norte Pioneiro – Cisnorpi, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108542529
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Hospital Medicines, Aiming To Guarantee Full Compliance With Demands In Medical And Dental Procedures, In Order To Meet The Internal Needs Of The Public Intermunicipal Health Consortium Of Norte Pioneiro – Cisnorpi, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Dosage:0.1%, Cream 10 Gr., Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Dosage:2%, Injectable 20 Ml. Without Vasoconstrictor., Composition:Associated With Epinephrine, Dosage:2% + 1:200,000, Presentation:Injectable. 20 Ml Bottle, Dosage:4 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form:Injectable Solution. 2.5 Ml Ampoule, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride, Concentration: 100 Mcg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Bottle, 05/02/2026 - 11:23:30, Dextroketamine, Concentration:50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form:Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Ampoule, Diazepam, Concentration: 10 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Ampoule, Sodium Dipyrone, Dosage:500 Mg., Dosage:500 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Ampoule, Ephedrine Sulfate, Dosage:50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine, Dosage: 1Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable Solution. 1 Ml Ampoule, Phenytoin Sodium, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 5 Ml., Fentanyl, Presentation: Citrate Salt, 05 Mg/Ml, Flumazenil, 1 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. 5Ml Ampoule, Calcium Gluconate 10% Sol Inj Amp 10Ml, Glucose, Concentration: 5%, Indication: Injectable Solution, Additional Features: Closed System. Bottle With 250 Ml, Concentration: 50%. Injectable Solution. 10 Ml Ampoule, Concentration: 75%, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. 10 Ml Ampoule, Hydralazine, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone, Composition: Sodium Succinate Salt, Concentration: 500 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilic Powder For Injection. Ampoule Bottle, Dressing / Coverage, Application: Wound, Physical Appearance: Bottle With Gel, Composition: Hydrogel Based, Sterility: Sterile. Tube With 85 Gr., Ibuprofen, Dosage:600 Mg., Collagenase, Concentration:0.6Ui/G, Use:Ointment With 30 Gr., Presentation:Jelly. Tube With 30 Gr., Methyldopa, Dosage:250 Mg., Midazolam, Dosage:5 Mg/Ml, Application:Injectable. 3 Ml Ampoule, Neomycin, Composition: Associated With Bacitracin, Concentration: 5Mg + 250Ui/G, Medication Type: Ointment With 15 Gr., Nifedipine, Dosage: 20 Mg., Norepinephrine, Concentration: 2 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. 4 Ml Ampoule, Essential Fatty Acids, Composition: Compound Of Caprylic, Capric, Lauric Acids, Components: Linoleic, Soy Lecithin. Bottle With 200 Ml. (Reference Brand: Dersani)., Omeprazole, Concentration:40 Mg., Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Dosage:2 Mg/Ml, Indication:Injectable. 4 Ml Ampoule, Propofol, Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Emulsion. 20 Ml Ampoule, Betamethasone, Composition: Valerate, Presentation: Associated With Gentamicin, Clioquinol And Tolnaftate, 5Mg + 1Mg + 10Mg. Cream. Tube With 20 Gr. (Brand: Quadriderm®), Magnesium Sulfate, Concentration: 10%, Use: Injectable Solution. 10 Ml Ampoule, Concentration:50%, Mepivacaine Hydrochloride, Concentration:3%, Pharmaceutical Form:Injectable Solution. No Vase. 1.8 Ml Tube, Presentation: Associated With Epinephrine, Dosage: 2% + 1:100,000. With Vase. Tube With 1, Articaine, Concentration:4% + 1/100,000, Pharmaceutical Form:Injectable Solution. Tube With 1, Prilocaine, Composition: Associated With Felipressin, Dosage: 3% + 0.03Ui/Ml, Presentation: Injectable. Tube Of 1, Suxamethonium Chloride, Dosage:100 Mg, Indication:Injectable., Atropine Sulfate, 25 Mg/Ml, Application:Oral Solution. 10 Ml Bottle, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dosage:8.4%, Clonidine Hydrochloride, 1 Mg., Nitroglycerin, Application:Injectable. 10 Ml Ampoule, Dosage:4 Mg, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Dosage:25 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Ampoule, Nystatin, Presentation: Associated With Zinc Oxide, Concentration: 100,000
Key Value
Tender Value
862,935 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d945fd46-2613-4019-8ab0-99d91426ebb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.