GTR 108542332

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of School Supplies For The Institutional Reception Service For Children And Adolescents.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108542332
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
8/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of School Supplies For The Institutional Reception Service For Children And Adolescents.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Instant Adhesive. Thin Nozzle Providing Greater Precision When Handling. Tekbond Cyanoaclylate, As It Is Also Known, Is Solvent-Free, Does Not Require Mixing, Has A High Curing Speed ​​And Strong, Permanent Agenda In Black Measuring 132 X 12 Mm With Percalux Or Boerxil Type Coating; Hardcover With Engraving Of The Words “Agenda” In Low Relief, Core With Approximately 408 Paper Pages, Sticky Notepad (Post-It) 7.6 X 7.6 Cm, With 45 Sheets. Recyclable, Plant-Based Adhesive. Repositionable Sheets. Adhesive With 2X More Adhesion, Which Allows Them To Be Removed And Replaced, Brochure Notebook, Small, Hardcover, 48 Sheets, 14 Assorted, 02/05/2026 - 08:02:45, University Hardcover Spiral Notebook 16 Subjects, 256 Sheets. Format: 200Mm Assorted Colors, Colored Pencil Box, 12 Colors. Vivid Colors, Resistant Tip. Approximate Dimensions: 17.5 In Length X 7 Mm In Diameter. Composition: Pigments, Binders, Inert Filler, Waxes And Reflor Wood, 12-Digit Desktop Electronic Calculator, Approximate Dimensions: 12.5 Removable And Ventilated Ink, Cap D, In Black, Cap, In Red, Size, Coloring Felt-Tip Pen, Available In 12 Colors Per Box, With A Resistant Medium Tip And Anti-Choking Cap With Suitable Seal. (Markers)., Highlighter Pen, Yellow, Plastic Material, Beveled Tip Type, Yellow Fluorescent Color, Additional Features; Trace 4 Mm, Water-Based Paint, Box Of 12 Units. Sea, Purple, Fluorescent Purple Color, Box With 12 Units Will Not Be Accepted. Tex Brand, Highlighter Pen, Green, Plastic Material, Beveled Tip Type, Green Fluorescent Color, Additional Features Will Not Be Accepted; Trace 4 Mm, Water-Based Paint, Box Of 12 Units. Brand T, Cardboard With A Weight Of 180G, Measuring 50X66 In The Colors: White, Green, Blue And Pink Will Not Be Accepted. Package With 100 Units., Clip, Size 3/0, Metal Material, Parallel Format, With Approximately 50 Units., Glue With Glitter, For Collages, Decoration And Painting On Paper, Cardboard And Cardboard, Has Intense Shine With Washable Glitter (Doesnt Stain Clothes). Pack Containing 6 Assorted Colors, 23G., Drawing Set With 4 Pieces: Specification: 30 Cm Transparent Ruler – 60 X 21 Cm Transparent Square – 45 Efficient Use Of Pencils, Pens And Other Essential Supplies. Two Strategically Designed Internal Pockets, Crepre Adhesive Tape 18Mm X 50 Mt; Adhesive Tape, Crepe Material, Manoface Type, Width 18 Mm, Length 50M, Colorless, Multipurpose Application., Correction Tape 4Mmx20m. Description: Immediate Drying: No Need To Wait To Fix. Protective Cover: Protects The Tape And Always Keeps It Clean. Excellent Adhesion., Graphite 0.7 Mm B Soft. 14 Tubes Of 24 Graphites In Each. Box With 14 Tubes. Less Breakage, Greater Softness. Providing The Best Writing And Having The Possibility Of Writing
Key Value
Tender Value
31,559 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cc31c43d-f1be-4a8e-94aa-0310c6ad454f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders