GTR 108542029

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Cleaning Materials, Personal Hygiene And Miscellaneous Consumptions, To Meet The Needs Of Various Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Laranjal – Pr

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108542029
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Cleaning Materials, Personal Hygiene And Miscellaneous Consumptions, To Meet The Needs Of Various Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Laranjal – Pr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Bleach Water 1L Composition Sodium Hypochlorite, Stabilizers, Active Ingredient Active Chlorine Content Between 2 To 2.5%. Chlorine-Based Product, Sanitary Water 5L Composition Sodium Hypochlorite, Active Ingredient Active Chlorine Content Between 2 And 2.5% Chlorine-Based Product, Alcohol 70% Disposable Container With 1 Liter, Alcohol Gel 850G, Hydrated Alcohol 92° 1L, 05/02/2026 - 12:26:15, Scented Alcohol 5Ls 70% Scented Liquid Alcohol, Intended For Cleaning Fixed Surfaces And Environments, 70% Alcohol Gel Has An Antimicrobial Action, That Is, Its Composition Acts To Eliminate Bacteria And Viruses Present On The Surfaces Where It Is Applied., Gallon Softener 5L Quartenary Composition Ammonium, Fatty Alcohol, Fragrance Preservatives, Dye Dilution Of 30Ml To 10L Of Water Packaging 5 Liters, Disposable Razor, Waterproof Apron To Come Into Contact With Moisture Chemicals, Large Plastic Basin 40L, Medium Plastic Basin 14L, Small Plastic Basin 05 Liters, Plastic Material Bucket, Galvanized Wire Handle, 20 Liters., 12 Liter Black Bucket Reinforced With Metal Handle And Hand Support No, Normal Chopped Coil 2 Kg With 500 Units, Normal Chopped Coil 5 Kg With 100 Units, Normal Chopped Coil 8 Kg With 100 Units, Raw Bag (Floor Cloth), Box 13 Liters With Plastic Lock, Odorless, 56 Liter Box With Plastic Lock, Red Paste Wax 375G, Auto Shine Liquid Wax 750Ml, Childrens Ortho Nipple Pacifier, Bisphenol Free, Bpa Free. No., Cloth Coffee Strainer With 130 Mm Wooden Handle, 5L Gallon Conditioner, Disposable Cup 180Ml Pct With 100 Units, Disposable Coffee Cup 50Ml Pct With 100 Units, Coated Clothesline Rope 10 Meters, Toothpaste 90G, Childrens Toothpaste 50G, Disinfectant Gallon 5L Bathroom Fluid, Germicidal And Bactericidal, Packaging Containing 5L, Active Composition Emulsifier, Dye, Fragrance And Water, Active Ingredient, Benzalkonium Chloride, Accordion Sink Unblocker, Deodorant 50Ml, Air Freshener 277Gr, Dish Detergent 500Ml Dish Detergent 500 Ml Biodegradable, Consistent, Liquid Soap Dispenser In White: Approximate Basic Dimensions: 11 X 30 X 11 (Height X Width X Depth); - Minimum Capacity: 800Ml - Operation: Manual - Recommended Use: Liquid Soap - Accessories: Bushing Screws For Wall Fixing And/Or With Space For Double Sided; - Inmetro Certification; - Reference Models: Elite Professional Melhoramentos, Exaccta, Velox Premisse., Gallon Dish Detergent 5 Lts Liquid Anionic Surfactants, Thickening Sequestrant, Fragrance Coloring Preservative And Water, Toothbrush - Adult, Toothbrush - Childrens, Brush For Washing Clothes, Nylon Broom Brush 40Cm, Sanitary Brush With Stand, 30Mt Squirt, Bath Sponge, 60Gr Steel Sponge, Dishwashing Sponge 110X75x20mm, Orange Flannel, Phosphorus Pack With 10 Boxes, Adult Disposable Diaper Size M Pct With 8 Units Composition: Polyethylene Film, Cellulose Pulp, Polymer Gel, Superabsorbent, Fabric Polypropene, Thermoplastic Adhesive, Elastic Threads And Adhesive Tape Aloevera And Vitamin E, Non-Toxic Components Not Likely To Cause Skin Irritation., Adult Disposable Diaper Size L Pct With 8 Units Composition: Polyethylene Film Cellulose Pulp, Thermoplastic Adhesive Polypropene Fabric, Non-Toxic Components Not Likely To Cause Skin Irritation Skin., Disposable Diaper
Key Value
Tender Value
745,889 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
469c45de-cf29-468a-91ae-65983296b35a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders