GTR 108541891

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108541891
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600836/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, 1.0 Ream Packaging, Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm 05/02/2026 - 14:20:57, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Manufacturers Mark Engraved On The Body, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, E.V.A, 40 Cm Variation +/- 5%, Polypropylene, Opaque, Document Folder, Plastic, Flap With Elastic, Thickness 2 Cm, Transparent, Scissors, 19Cm, Standard Straight Reinforced Blunt Tips, A4, 40 Kg, Pack Of 50.0 Sheets, White Color, School Clipboard, Acrylic, Legal Size, Metallic Clip, Colored Pencil, Covered In Wood, Various Colors, Length 17.5 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 24.0 Units, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Crepe, 48Cm Sewn, 96 Lined Sheets, Size 200
Key Value
Tender Value
32,467 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3516bb97-7870-4edc-a268-94363e116a2e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders