GTR 108537707
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Office And Stationery Items
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108537707
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
18/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Office And Stationery Items
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
File Box Material: Polypropylene, Dimension (L Steel, Format: Parallel, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 48, Length: 50, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: Label Maker, Width: 18, Length: 8, Color: Silver, Application: Electronic Label Maker, Additional Features: Color Printing Black, 05/02/2026 - 15:06:30, 05/02/2026 - 15:06:31, Staple Clip Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, File Folder Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: With Tabs, Width: 232, Height: 332, Color: Crystal, Application: Material Office And Office, Additional Features: With Elastic, Size: Legal, Office Ruler Material: Acrylic, Length: 30, Graduation: Centimeter, Material Type: Flexible, Correspondence Box Material: Acrylic, Color: Smoke, Type: Double, Length: 370, Width: 255, Height: 180, Additional Features: With Slope Between Trays, Collector Digital Printing Type: Desktop, Application: : Papilloscopic Identification, Format: Rectangular, Color: Black, Average Capacity: 16,000 Collections, Dimensions: 12.0 1023 Material: Cardboard, Weight: 240, Presentation: Straight Cut, Crease In Fold And Universal Hole, Additional Features: According To Model, Format 1: 545 Lined, Record/Control Book Application: Police Inquiry Distribution Record, Length: 335, Width: 345, Cover Type: Hard, Sheet Weight: 75, Standard Color: 1/1, Additional Features: Printed According To Model, Record/Control Book Application: Record Of Detailed Terms Of Occurrence, Width: 245, Sheet Material: Offset Paper, Record Book/ Control Application: Bond Exhibition Term, Glue Composition: Water Base, Color: White, Application: Paper, Additional Features: Minimum Validity 12 Months With Inmetro Seal, Type: Liquid, Presentation: 90, Trash Can Material: Polyethylene, Capacity: 14, Application: Garbage Collection, Diameter: 24, Height: 30, Safety Seal Material: Polypropylene, Length: 23, Plastic Packaging Shape: Bag, Width: 15, Width: 35, Height: 45, Material: Polystyrene, Additional Features: Pre-Punched, Width: 70, Height: 100, Material: Polyethylene, Capacity: 60, Application: Food Storage, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Sulfite/Parchment/Craft, Size (L X W): 297 X 210, Weight: 75, Color: White, Additional Characteristic: Alkaline Ph
Key Value
Tender Value
41,743 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
148e03ae-4370-4f32-ba08-be2d6d93a884.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.