GTR 108537624
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Service Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108537624
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602846/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Service Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Dimensions 24Mm X 50M, Gum, Brand Pen Text, Gel Ink, Various Colors, Box 12.0 Units, 05/02/2026 - 14:50:23, Wood, 97 Cm 16X11x2cm
Key Value
Tender Value
13,696 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
86e93b70-73dd-4c37-b6c3-31c8e40105dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.