GTR 108532625
Tenders Are Invited For 30190000-7 Office Equipment And Accessories Miscellaneous Document Files; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Ballpoint Pens; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Stationery Staplers; Bookmarks; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Hole Punchers; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Correctors; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Clips For Papers
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108532625
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-05-013792-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 30190000-7 Office Equipment And Accessories Miscellaneous Document Files; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Ballpoint Pens; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Stationery Staplers; Bookmarks; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Hole Punchers; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Correctors; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Clips For Papers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
30190000-7 Office Equipment And Accessories Miscellaneous Document Files; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Ballpoint Pens; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Postal Envelopes; Stationery Staplers; Bookmarks; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Hole Punchers; Organizers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Correctors; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Clips For Papers
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3e6d43b-bca3-411e-ba50-e67ce170ec88.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.