GTR 108532613
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000; Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Sulfasalaze Tablets 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108532613
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-05-013960-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000; Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Sulfasalaze Tablets 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000; Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg Each; Sena Tablets, 70 Mg; Sulfasalaze Tablets 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
1,120,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0509457b-432d-4c2a-983f-79ddfc504889.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.