GTR 108476672
Bids Are Invited For Disposal Of Unusable Movable Assets, Results Of The Process Of Separating Urban Waste At The Recycling Center Of This Municipality In Accordance With The Clauses Contained In The Corresponding Term Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108476672
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Disposal Of Unusable Movable Assets, Results Of The Process Of Separating Urban Waste At The Recycling Center Of This Municipality In Accordance With The Clauses Contained In The Corresponding Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cardboard, Mixed Paper, Tetra Pak, Polypropylene (Pp), Polyethylene Terephthalate (Pet), 02/04/2026 - 11:06:21, High Density Polyethylene (Hdpe), Crystal Bag, Black Bag, Mixed Bag, Aluminum Can
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ce5c806d-cbae-46bf-97ce-34f03084d0d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.