GTR 108476431

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108476431
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pin For Maps And Pictures With Round Head In Assorted Colors, Box With 50 (Fifty) Units, Size 3.5 Cm, Corded Telephone Device, With Tone/Pulse Dialing, Keyboard With 15 Keys, 12 Numeric Keys And 3 Function Keys (Flash, Mute, Redial), Simple Plastic Pointer, Archive File Cardboard, Measures 350X135x240, Legal, Simple Wave, Tie (Elastic) Yellow Latex Nr. 18 - Pack Of 50 Gr, 100 Units, 02/04/2026 - 14:28:22, 02/04/2026 - 14:28:23, 02/04/2026 - 14:28:24, 04/02/2026 - 14:28:25, Pdv Coil In White Alkaline Sulfite For Use In Calculators 5.7 Cm Wide And 30 Meters Long, (Box With 30 Units), White Rubber No. 40, Box With 40 Units, Computer Speakers, Usb, With Control Volume, 2 Channels, With Headphone Output, 1 Watt, Frequency 20 Khz – Set With Two Boxes, Text Highlight Pen, With Beveled Fiber Tip, 4Mm, Yellow, Fluorescent Ink, Ballpoint Pen, 1.0Mm, Crest-Blue (Box With 50 Units), Whiteboard Marker Pen, Rechargeable W20 (Black, Red And Blue), Cd/Dvd Marker Pen, 2.0 Polyester Tip, Water Resistant, Alcohol-Based Ink, Black Writing, Galvanized Clip 6/0, Galvanized Clip 2/0, Box With 100 (One Hundred) Units, Glycerin-Based Glue Stick, Synthetic Resin And Preservative 20G, White Liquid Glue, Type School/Tenacious, 110 Gr, White Off-Set Paper Letter Envelope, With Sender And Recipient Zip Code, 114X229 Mm, 75 Gr (Box With One Thousand Units), A4 Brown Envelope 229 Mm 22.9 Cm Plain (Pack Of 250 Units), Adhesive Label For File Box (138.11 Mm 56 X 38 X 45 Mm, Durex Transparent Adhesive Tape 12Mm Units, Metal Rail Clip, 8Mm, For 200 Sheets, (Romeo/Juliet), Box With 50 Units, Pencil No. 2, Round, Sharpened, 10X10x17mm, Box With 144 Units, Hard Cover Book, 50 Sheets, Without Margins, 20Cm X 30 Cm, Usb Mouse, With 1.5 Meters Wire, Alkaline Sulfite Paper A4 210Mmx297mm 75G/M2 White (Package Of 500 Sheets), File Folder, Type Az, In Pressed Cardboard With Polypropylene Coating, Black Color, Plasticized On The Inner Side, Wide Spine, Removable Internal Fastener In High Precision Nickel-Plated Hardware, Label Holder Bag On The Spine, Protection Metallic On The Lower Edges, With 02 Hollow Locks (Rado) On The Cover, Measuring 345Mm Height (Plastic), Pen Drive 8Gb Read 10 Mbps, Write 3 Mbps 2.0, Paper Punch, 25 Sheets, 2 6Mm Holes, Metal And Plastic, 9.5Cm Acrylic, Plastic Bag With 2 Holes, A4, 0.06 Microns (Pack Of 100 Units), Usb Keyboard, Black, Wired, Multimedia, Universal Scissors 19 Cm, Stainless Steel Blade, Classic Style, Plastic Handle, Medium
Key Value
Tender Value
117,659 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
40bf64ec-eb32-401c-9ad7-a97f5380299f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders