GTR 108475875
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies Such As: Pen, Pencil, Marker, Clip, Etc
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108475875
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
32/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies Such As: Pen, Pencil, Marker, Clip, Etc
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stapler Clip Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Office Material, Size: 3/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel, Paper Punch Material: Steel, Type: Table, Punching Capacity: 40, Operation: Manual, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Base, Number Of Holes: 2, Ballpoint Pen Material: Recycled Plastic, Loads Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body, Transparent And Side Hole, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Plastic With Tungsten Ball, Ink Color: Red, 02/04/2026 - 15:24:12, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 100, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Common Ruler Material: Crystal Plastic, Length: 30, Graduation: Centimeter/Millimeter, Material Type: Rigid, Additional Features: 2.50 Mm Thick, Color Paint: Black, Additional Features: With Side Hole, Stylus Type: Retractable Blade, Thickness: 18, Body Material: Rubber, Additional Features: With Safety Lock, Stapler Material: Metal, Capacity: 25, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Epoxy Paint, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Length: About 20, Features Additional: Straight Blade About 7 Cm, Rounded Tip, Clamp Extractor Material: Galvanized Steel, Type: Spatula, Length: 150, Width: 15, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Cellophane, Width: 12, Pencil Type: Non-Toxic, Color: Black, Material: Resin, Load Hardness: Hb2
Key Value
Tender Value
18,765 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cecbf931-6a00-4c4a-912d-132ea2be0dcc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.