GTR 108475866

Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Electronic Auction Is The Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisitions Of Generic Medicines, To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department, Arising From The Basic Pharmacy Of The Municipality Of Araponga/Mg, In Accordance With The Specifications And Other Provisions Contained In Annex I.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108475866
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Electronic Auction Is The Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisitions Of Generic Medicines, To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department, Arising From The Basic Pharmacy Of The Municipality Of Araponga/Mg, In Accordance With The Specifications And Other Provisions Contained In Annex I.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Dosage:50Mg/Ml, Indication:Injectable (Ampule - 3Ml), Atropine Sulfate, Dosage:0.25 Mg/Ml, Use:Injectable Solution (Ampule - 1Ml), Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Presentation:Nasal Spray, Dosage:50Mcg/Dose, Additional Features:Dosing Bottle With Aerator Nasal (Vial - 200 Doses), Biperiden, Composition: Hydrochloride, Concentration: 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution (Ampule - 1Ml), Bromopride, Dosage: 4 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Drops (Vial - 10Ml), 02/04/2026 - 15:30:07, Carbamazepine, Dosage:200 Mg, Calcium Carbonate, Dosage:500 Mg, Activated Charcoal, 500 Grams Activated Charcoal Odorless Physical Appearance, Molecular Weight 12.01 G/Mol, Chemical Formula C, Minimum Purity Degree Of 90%, Pa Reagent, With 500 Gr Bottle. Registered With Anvisa, Its Packaging Must Contain Manufacturing And Expiration Dates And Batch Number, Potassium Chloride, Dosage: 10% Presentation: Injectable Solution (Ampule - 10 Ml), Chlorpromazine, Concentration: 40 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Solution - Drops (Vial - 20 Ml), Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Injectable Solution (Ampule - 5Ml), Desloratadine, Concentration:0.5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form:Syrup (Vial - 60Ml), Dexamethasone, 1%, Presentation:Ophthalmic Solution (Vial - 5Ml), Dosage:4 Mg, Dimenhydrinate, Presentation:Associated With Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dosage:50Mg + 50Mg/Ml, Medication Type:Injectable Solution (Ampule - 1Ml), Diosmin, Composition:Associated With Hesperidin, Concentration:450Mg+ 50Mg, Fluoxetine, Dosage:20 Mg, Hydralazine, Dosage:50Mg, Lactulose, Concentration:667 Min. Nortriptyline Hydrochloride, Dosage:25 Mg, Prednisolone, Composition:Sodium Phosphate, Concentration:1 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form:Oral Solution (Bottle - 100Ml), Skin Protector. Spray Bottle With At Least 50Ml. Minimum Characteristics: Quick-Drying, Water-Resistant And Alcohol-Free Liquid Polymeric Solution. Unit Packaging Containing Identification Of Brand, Batch, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date And Origin., Proximetacaine Hydrochloride, 5%, Indication: Eye Drops (Bottle - 5Ml), Sulfadiazine, Active Silver Principle, Dosage: 1%, Cream (Tube - 120G), Skin Protective Spray - Quick-Drying Polymeric Solution That, Applied To Skin, Forms A Painless, Transparent And Air-Permeable Protective Film, Allowing The Skin To Perspire. It Does Not Contain Alcohol, Therefore It Does Not Cause Burning When Applied To Hyperemic And Injured Areas. Barrier That Offers Total Protection Against Skin Irritations Due To Urinary And Fecal Incontinence, And Damage Caused By Adhesives In Repetitive Dressings. Packaging With 28 Ml., Tetracaine Hydrochloride, Composition: Associated With Phenylephrine, Concentration: 1% + 0, Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution (Bottle - 10Ml)
Key Value
Tender Value
881,237 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07222e30-9efb-4bc3-8cd8-ed40bceb115a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders