GTR 108475779

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Address Label And Industrial Tape For Brother Label Maker

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108475779
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
13/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Address Label And Industrial Tape For Brother Label Maker
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Color: White, Width: 90, Length: 29, Application: Brother Label Printer, Presentation: Roll With 400 Units In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Object Described In Catmat And Those Contained In This Notice, The Latter Will Prevail, Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: Label Maker, Width: 36, Color: Colorless, Application: Brother Brand Electronic Labeler, Additional Features: Tz Laminated Tape (In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Object Described In The Catmat And Those Contained In The Notice, The Latter Will Prevail), 02/04/2026 - 10:48:04, 02/04/2026 - 10:48:05
Key Value
Tender Value
43,822 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9a964ac1-5585-465a-bfc4-9f73caa03d49.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders