GTR 108475589
Bids Are Invited For Construction Material For Renovation Of The Traffic Department Rooms.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108475589
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
008/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Construction Material For Renovation Of The Traffic Department Rooms.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eucal Board 10Cm Raw Giga 3.00 To 5.00 100 Pieces 3.50, Plaster Ru Board 1.20X1.80 White, Tauari Stop 14X3 Cm, Smooth Door Ferrule Painted 0.90X2.10 Cm, Eucal Beam 5X11 Raw Giga 3.00 To 6, 00 (6 Pieces 3, 00), 02/04/2026 - 16:04:55, Econoflex Tile 2.44X0.50 Infibra, Medium Sand, Crushed Stone I, Cp Iii Cement, Hydrated Lime, Polished Nail 17X27 Cm, Latex R Very 16 L Straw, Flex Cable 2, 5 Blue, 5 Red, Conduit Flame Retardant Yellow 3, 4X50 Mts, Pp Light Box 4X2 Yellow (9100), Block 14X19x35, Mass 25 Kg, Dry Wall Screw C/100, Shading Screen 3.00X50% 50 Meters, Insulating Tape 10M, Floor Inout Phd 52050 Ret 52 5X52 5 Boxes 3, 6 Brown, Viaflex Self Adhesive Alum Tape 20Cmx10m
Key Value
Tender Value
16,076 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
72f2bb31-4b61-4c11-b013-2473d49ab2b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.