GTR 108475582
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108475582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Highlighter Pen, Plastic, 3 To 5Mm Tip, Orange, Green, Ballpoint Pen, Thermop Resin, Hexagonal, 1Mm, 1700M Breather, Blue, Black, Masking Tape - 48Mm ( L ) 04/02/2026 - 10:40:50, Masking Tape - 18Mm ( L ) X50m ( L )., Brown Adhesive Tape - 48Mm ( L ) Stationery Bond Paper Weight 75G/M2 A4 Format, A4 Wooden Clipboard With Metallic Clip, Liquid Glue, Washable, Nontoxic, 90Gr Bottle, White, Steel Paper Punch, For 20Fls (75G/M2), 2 Vases, Black, 30Cm Ruler. - Acrylic, Alkaline Battery Size Aa Small - Kit W/ 4 Units, Alkaline Battery Size Aaa - Toothpick - Kit W/ 4 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
4,325 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ce399b4-96c4-4a30-8b1f-951a0e8cefdb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.