GTR 108474795

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Pressurized Inhalation, Suspension, 200 Mcg/Dose, 10 Ml Each (200 Doses); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; See...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108474795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-04-000021-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Pressurized Inhalation, Suspension, 200 Mcg/Dose, 10 Ml Each (200 Doses); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; See...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Budesonide, Pressurized Inhalation, Suspension, 200 Mcg/Dose, 10 Ml Each (200 Doses); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; See...
Key Value
Tender Value
260 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e83aa072-5874-4d76-aeed-4988410fa284.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders