GTR 108474577

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions, 500 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 20...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108474577
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-04-004718-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions, 500 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 20...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Medicines, Mnn: Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions, 500 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 20...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,749,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f3f34edf-faf6-4b4d-800f-35c7e0a926eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders