GTR 108474025
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Aztreonam Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1 G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injec...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108474025
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-04-013315-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Aztreonam Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1 G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injec...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Aztreonam Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1 G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injec...
Key Value
Tender Value
16,053,937 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
006f6762-5bfb-467d-8b9e-ec44611c8934.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.