GTR 108473821
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml (Propofol); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Amitriptyline); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets (Lorata...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108473821
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-04-004132-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml (Propofol); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Amitriptyline); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets (Lorata...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml (Propofol); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Amitriptyline); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Loratadine 10 Mg Tablets (Lorata...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,460,237 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7cd8ae57-5bea-49aa-9183-3c1aac6995bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.