GTR 108473650

Tenders Are Invited For 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Cube For Writing, Graphite Pencils, Ballpoint Pens, Files For A4 Format Documents, File Folders, Erasers, Paper Bookmarks, Correction Pens, Adhesive Tape)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108473650
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-04-013596-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Cube For Writing, Graphite Pencils, Ballpoint Pens, Files For A4 Format Documents, File Folders, Erasers, Paper Bookmarks, Correction Pens, Adhesive Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Cube For Writing, Graphite Pencils, Ballpoint Pens, Files For A4 Format Documents, File Folders, Erasers, Paper Bookmarks, Correction Pens, Adhesive Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
7,541 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
50561a27-18bd-41c0-af6d-c01d4ccdc55f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders