GTR 108423007
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Medications (Acetylcysteine, Amikacin, Atropine And Others).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108423007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Medications (Acetylcysteine, Amikacin, Atropine And Others).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, Amikacin Sulfate, Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone, Cyclophosphamide, 02/03/2026 - 07:02:02
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba771cc6-0f01-4aea-ab0e-14cf6c7d6a16.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.