GTR 108422976
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Goods (Nursing Materials)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108422976
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Goods (Nursing Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Mineral Lubricant, Essential Fatty Acids, Flexible Rod, Adhesive Tape, Dressing/Covering, 02/03/2026 - 07:08:01
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
78126fdc-e032-4617-9983-debbcb957ce3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.