GTR 108412756

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Aciclovir (Aciclovir); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Gentamicin Sulfate (Gentamicin); Hydrocortisone Acetate (Hydrocortisone); Heparin (Heparin); Euphylline (Theophylline); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Meropenem (Meropenem); Ondansetron (Ondansetron); Ringer (Electrolytes); Flenox (Enoxaparin); Floxal (Ofloxacin); Fluconazole (Fluconazole); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B 12) (Cyanocobalamin); Cipro...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412756
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-000268-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Aciclovir (Aciclovir); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Gentamicin Sulfate (Gentamicin); Hydrocortisone Acetate (Hydrocortisone); Heparin (Heparin); Euphylline (Theophylline); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Meropenem (Meropenem); Ondansetron (Ondansetron); Ringer (Electrolytes); Flenox (Enoxaparin); Floxal (Ofloxacin); Fluconazole (Fluconazole); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B 12) (Cyanocobalamin); Cipro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Aciclovir (Aciclovir); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Amikacin Sulfate (Amikacin); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Gentamicin Sulfate (Gentamicin); Hydrocortisone Acetate (Hydrocortisone); Heparin (Heparin); Euphylline (Theophylline); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Meropenem (Meropenem); Ondansetron (Ondansetron); Ringer (Electrolytes); Flenox (Enoxaparin); Floxal (Ofloxacin); Fluconazole (Fluconazole); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B 12) (Cyanocobalamin); Cipro...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5e3ef8c-82f0-4a56-996b-313eb73832cd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders