GTR 108412564

Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412564
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-002094-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial
Key Value
Tender Value
100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a16b4312-9969-4e5e-a902-0648100e0679.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders