GTR 108412532
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ambroxol Syrup, 30 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Ros...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412532
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-002359-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ambroxol Syrup, 30 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Ros...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ambroxol Syrup, 30 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Ros...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,195,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d3cf9e88-b247-45a3-bf74-013be6fc7d4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.