GTR 108412524
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015 -33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: Ammonia R-N D/Ext. Const. 10% 40 Ml; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) P-H D/In. 1Mg/Ml; Insulin Human (Short Acting) (Insulin (Human)) Р-Н For In., 100 Units/Ml 5 Ml; Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate) Table. Subl. 0.5 Mg; Neostigmine R-N D/ Ins. 0.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Fl. 25 Ml; Furosemide (Furosemide) R-N D/ Ins. 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine (Chlorpromazine) R-N D/ In. 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Epinephrine (Epinephrine) 1.82 Mg/Ml R-H D/ In.; Heparin Sodium (Heparin) R-N D/ Ins. 5000 Mo/Ml 5 Ml; Calcium...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412524
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-002459-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015 -33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: Ammonia R-N D/Ext. Const. 10% 40 Ml; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) P-H D/In. 1Mg/Ml; Insulin Human (Short Acting) (Insulin (Human)) Р-Н For In., 100 Units/Ml 5 Ml; Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate) Table. Subl. 0.5 Mg; Neostigmine R-N D/ Ins. 0.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Fl. 25 Ml; Furosemide (Furosemide) R-N D/ Ins. 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine (Chlorpromazine) R-N D/ In. 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Epinephrine (Epinephrine) 1.82 Mg/Ml R-H D/ In.; Heparin Sodium (Heparin) R-N D/ Ins. 5000 Mo/Ml 5 Ml; Calcium...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021-2015 -33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: Ammonia R-N D/Ext. Const. 10% 40 Ml; Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) P-H D/In. 1Mg/Ml; Insulin Human (Short Acting) (Insulin (Human)) Р-Н For In., 100 Units/Ml 5 Ml; Nitroglycerin (Glyceryl Trinitrate) Table. Subl. 0.5 Mg; Neostigmine R-N D/ Ins. 0.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Nifedipine Drops Oral 2% Fl. 25 Ml; Furosemide (Furosemide) R-N D/ Ins. 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Chlorpromazine (Chlorpromazine) R-N D/ In. 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Epinephrine (Epinephrine) 1.82 Mg/Ml R-H D/ In.; Heparin Sodium (Heparin) R-N D/ Ins. 5000 Mo/Ml 5 Ml; Calcium...
Key Value
Tender Value
475 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4fa97ae-b81b-4a27-82ac-dc9e83733795.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.