GTR 108412317
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusion 1.2 Gm, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Sodium Heparin,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412317
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-003622-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusion 1.2 Gm, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Sodium Heparin,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusion 1.2 Gm, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml, Sodium Heparin,...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,787,079 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b4069102-6683-475c-adb6-555483c10ced.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.