GTR 108412167
Tenders Are Invited For Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Ca...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108412167
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-005632-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Ca...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, Each 2.5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Ca...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,320,422 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99a8456c-6d35-4a03-a06b-404d32393355.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.