GTR 108411588
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108411588
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600888/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Thick Writing, Steel Tip, Transparent Plastic Material Body, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Assorted Colors, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, Plastic Support, White Color, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Mechanical Pencil, 0.7Mm, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2Mm Single 1.0 Unit, 02/03/2026 - 11:05:52, Az Folder, Nickel-Plated Hardware, Wide Loin, Dimensions 350X285x78mm, Polypropylene, Opaque, Document Folder, Flap With Elastic, Loin Height 4 Cm, Variation +/-5%, Smoke, Block, Post It Type, Yellow Small, 100 Sheets, 38 Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Stapler, Mini, Steel, Plastic, Box 1.0 Unit, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 1000.0 Units, 23/6, Box 1000.0 Unit, Clips, No. 8/0, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Box 25.0 Units, N° 2/0, Box 100.0 Units, Bag, Legal Size, Transparent, Documents, Package 100.0 Unit, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Kraft Paper, 66 X 96 Cm, Satin Wood Type, Colored Pencil, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 24.0 Units, Felt Pen, Thick Tip, Highlighter Pen, Water Based, Case 12.0 Units, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Brush, Artist Type, No. 12 Mm, Gouache Paint, Plastic, Thickness 2 Cm, Paper, Folder, With Line, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Adhesive Tape, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm X 50M, Loose 1.0 Roll, Smooth Kraft And Adhesive Based On Resin And Rubber, Wood Paper, 36 Mm Of Identification And Origin, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Grammage 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm Mm, Plastic Tube Containing 12 Leads, Type Hb, Decorative Ribbon, Satin 07 Mm, Roll 100 Mts, Object Holder, Pen, Pencil, Clips And Paper, Crystal Color, Dimensions 12 Triple, Smoke Color, Dimensions 360X260x60 Length X Width X Height, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210
Key Value
Tender Value
11,877 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4bebdef8-e396-4fd8-8a44-cf44ede7396e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.