GTR 108411541
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Utensils And Cup And Kitchen Items To Meet The Needs Of Municipal Secretariats, According To Quantities And Requirements Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108411541
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
9003/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Utensils And Cup And Kitchen Items To Meet The Needs Of Municipal Secretariats, According To Quantities And Requirements Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Container Opener - Stainless Steel Can Opener Type, Small With 01 Side 02 Functions (Can/Bottle), Aluminum Baking Pan - Sanded And Polished Aluminum Rigid Nº4 Low Measuring: 30X41, Aluminum Baking Pan - Sanded And Polished Aluminum Rigid Nº6 Low Measuring: 30X42, Aluminum Baking Pan - Aluminum Baking Pan Height 03Cm/ Width:40Cm/ Length::60Cm, Apron - The Apron Has A Double Front Pocket, Height Adjustment At The Neck And Side Ties To Fit The Body. High Standard Fabric With Reinforced Stitching., 02/03/2026 - 11:34:34, Aluminum Basin - Sanded And Polished Reinforced Aluminum Basin Nº35 Capacity 5 Liters, Small Plastic Basin - Fluted Round Plastic Basin, With 2 Liter Capacity, Plastic Basin 8 Liter Capacity - Basin Round Fluted Plastic Basin, With A Capacity Of 8 Liters, White Plastic Basin, Large Capacity 30 Liter Metal., Plastic Bucket With Metal Handle 12 Liter - Round, With 12 Liter Capacity With Metal Handle., Plastic Bucket With Metal Handle 30 Liter - Round, With 30 Liter Capacity With Metal Handle., Plastic Tray - Plastic Tray With 3 3.5 Lts Bags Without Lid, Coil (Plastic Bags) - High Density Perforated Coil With Straight Bottom Suitable For Packaging Food, 20 Cm X 30 Cm, 500 Bags Per Coil, 1 Kg Capacity, 35 Cm 1St Quality, Pvc Boot For Hospital Cleaning, Waterproof And Short-Tube - Waterproof Short-Tube Safety Boot, For Professional Use, Made Of Polyvinyl Chloride (Pvc) Injected In One Piece, Waterproof And Long-Tube - Long-Tube Waterproof Safety Boot, Aluminum Casserole - Saucepan In Beaten, Sanded And Sanded Aluminum Polished Nº38 With Capacity For 15 Liters, With Reinforced Interlocking Aluminum Handle And Lid., Aluminum Casserole - Interlocking Casserole Nº50 Beaten Aluminum., Monoblock Box With Lid 50 Liter (Polypropylene Plastic) - Stackable Organizer Box With Lid 50 Liter, Stackable Box With Lid Capacity 25 Liters - Organizer Box Stackable With 25 Liter Lid, 20 Liter Transparent Plastic Organizer Box With Lock - 20 Liter Transparent Organizer Box, With Lid And Lock, 60 Liter Hollow Plastic Box (55.5 X 36 X 31 Cm) - Industrial Hollow Plastic Box, Stackable, Container Type, Plastic Thermal Box - Large With Lid. Capacity For 30 Liters, Plastic Thermal Box - Large With Lid. Capacity For 45 Liters, 10 Liter Cauldron - Aluminum Cauldron, With Handle, 10 Liter Capacity, 20 Liter Cauldron - Aluminum Cauldron, 20 Liter Capacity, 28 Liter Cauldron - Aluminum Cauldron, 28 Liter Capacity, 45 Liter Cauldron - 28 Liter Cauldron Aluminum, 45 Liter Capacity, Polypropylene Childrens Mug - Plastic Mug, Made From Natural Polypropylene, Resistant, Minimum Capacity Of 300 Ml, Suitable For Use In School Lunches - The Packaging Must Contain Origin And Identification Data., Aluminum Mug - With 2 Liter Capacity, With Handle And Without Lid, In Cast Aluminum (Thick Aluminum)., Aluminum Mug
Key Value
Tender Value
416,454 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b0ba237a-b2b4-457d-b492-392dabbedbae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.