GTR 108411261
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material Intended For The Maintenance Of Bureaucratic And School Services At This Educational Unit.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108411261
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600706/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material Intended For The Maintenance Of Bureaucratic And School Services At This Educational Unit.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Oficio Ii, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 216 Kg, Assorted Colors, Package 50.0 Sheets, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Brand Body From The Manufacturer, Loose 1.0 Unit, 03/02/2026 - 10:09:02, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Document Folder, Transparent Plastic, Resistant, Crystal Color, Tabs And Elastic, Size 235X350 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Packaging With Manufacturers Data, File Folder, Suspended, Cardboard 330 G, Kraft, Dimensions 360X240 Mm, Plastic Clips On The Inside, Plastic Tips And Display In Rigid Plastic, Dead, Legal Type, Polyonda, 350X250x130mm Variation +/-5%, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, Various Colors, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboards, Adhesive Tape, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm 100.0 Units, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Az Paste, Nickel-Plated Mechanism, Recycled Cardboard, 345Mm X 280Mm X 60Mm (+/- 5%), Lined With 75Gr Plasticized Monolucent Paper, Narrow Loin
Key Value
Tender Value
14,499 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
79b2e4a5-f7d8-45cb-a63d-d4eefcea44dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.