GTR 108411182

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Carry Out Pedagogical And Administrative-Financial Activities At E.E.M.T.I. Francisco Jaguaribe. In Accordance With The Planning Of Ordinance Nº 01/2026 - Maintenance.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108411182
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601183/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Carry Out Pedagogical And Administrative-Financial Activities At E.E.M.T.I. Francisco Jaguaribe. In Accordance With The Planning Of Ordinance Nº 01/2026 - Maintenance.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, Various Colors, 20 Ml Bottle, Packaging Product Identification, Box 12.0 Units, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 5000.0 Units, 02/03/2026 - 13:42:16, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Adhesive Tape, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In 130 Mm Plastic Tube, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Colored Pencil, Coated In Wood, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, Pot 15Ml, Box 6.0 Units, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length Instant, Tube, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing And Expiry Date, 20.0 Gram Tube, Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi-Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Pack, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Large, Object Holder, Acrylic, Pen, Pencil, Clips And Paper, Crystal Color, Dimensions 12 13.5 Cm, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Eraser, Various Colors, 95 Photographic, Self Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, Pack 50.0 Sheets, A4 Glossy Couche, 300G, Special, A4, 180G, Eggshell, White, Size 210X297, Scissors, Anatomical, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Decorative Ribbon, Satin 22 Mm, Roll 100 Mts, Roll 1.0 Unit, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19a47b21-d76c-424d-a660-ed3c142c706a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders