GTR 108401934

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg, Haloperidol, Tablets For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Dexamethasone...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108401934
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-013134-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg, Haloperidol, Tablets For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Dexamethasone...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg, Haloperidol, Tablets For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Dexamethasone...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,160,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c4454ed4-a8b0-495e-b27f-b544aa064bec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders