GTR 108401819
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each;...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108401819
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-014277-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each;...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each;...
Key Value
Tender Value
750 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ddd8fa2a-c4e3-4006-8834-27214e89cd22.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.