GTR 108401720

Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Erasers, Pencil Sharpeners, Laminating Materials, Laminating Materials, Hole Punches, Glue-Pencil, Pva Glue, Buttons, Buttons, Photo Paper, Paper Clips, Graphite Pencils, Correctors, Stapler Staples, Stapler Staples, Bookmarks, Stationery Staplers, Staplers Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Paper Pads For Notes, Markers, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Adhesive Tape Stationery)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108401720
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-014980-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Erasers, Pencil Sharpeners, Laminating Materials, Laminating Materials, Hole Punches, Glue-Pencil, Pva Glue, Buttons, Buttons, Photo Paper, Paper Clips, Graphite Pencils, Correctors, Stapler Staples, Stapler Staples, Bookmarks, Stationery Staplers, Staplers Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Paper Pads For Notes, Markers, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Adhesive Tape Stationery)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Stationery (Erasers, Pencil Sharpeners, Laminating Materials, Laminating Materials, Hole Punches, Glue-Pencil, Pva Glue, Buttons, Buttons, Photo Paper, Paper Clips, Graphite Pencils, Correctors, Stapler Staples, Stapler Staples, Bookmarks, Stationery Staplers, Staplers Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Paper Pads For Notes, Markers, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Adhesive Tape Stationery)
Key Value
Tender Value
32,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e576f52f-5c02-473b-b3fd-4379bc726946.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders