GTR 108401696
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; With...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108401696
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-03-015123-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; With...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; With...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,155,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13979bd8-4ed8-4b6a-9016-11fed4ded64f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.