GTR 108356317
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs For Cutting And Sewing.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108356317
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90007/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs For Cutting And Sewing.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Label, Adhesive Tape, General Purpose Adhesive, Ribbon, 02/02/2026 - 07:20:39
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0cb60dfb-c912-464b-a92c-076f0b358a00.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.