GTR 108356266

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration With A View To Selecting A Proposal For The Possible Hiring Of A Company To Supply Office Materials For The Council Council Of Joinville.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108356266
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90010/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration With A View To Selecting A Proposal For The Possible Hiring Of A Company To Supply Office Materials For The Council Council Of Joinville.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Map Pin, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Flag, 02/02/2026 - 07:14:54, Institutional Flag, Writing Eraser Eraser, Correspondence Box, Notebook, File Box, Colored Pencils, Ballpoint Pen, Basket, Keychain, Clip, Glue, Liquid Concealer, Document Holder, Elastic Belt, Envelope, Plastic Envelope, Knife, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Concealer Tape, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Stapler Clip, Black Pencil, Cleaning Solution, Protocol Book, Whiteboard Brush, Magnetic, Formatted Printing Paper, File Folder, File Folder, Paper Punch, Stack, Highlighter Pen, Portable Clipboard, Whiteboard, Bulletin Board, Sketch Pad, Message Pad, Office Ruler, Inked Roller, Plastic Packaging, Plastic Packaging, Scissors, Finger Wrap
Key Value
Tender Value
147,933 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66b0fdbf-05ad-4e11-932e-b59c9c8d5ffc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders