GTR 108356237

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material For The 2026 Academic Year.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108356237
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601008/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material For The 2026 Academic Year.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Erasing Eraser, Plastic Support, White Color, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Black Coating Color, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Stamp Ink, Water-Based, Various Colors, 40.0 Milliliters Bottle, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Assorted Colors, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm X 50M Variation +/- 10%, Identification Product, Manufacturers Brand Printed Or Pasted Directly On The Product, Single 1.0 Roll, 02/02/2026 - 07:12:59, Clips, No. 4/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Units, No. 2/0, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, No. 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Tube 90.0 Grams, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm X 12 M, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Black Color, Staple Extractor, Spatula, 15 Cm, Chrome Steel, Card 1.0 Unit, Perforator, Metallic/Cast Iron, Minimum Dimensions 160X110x80mm, Capacity To Puncture Media 40 Sheets Of 75Gr/M2 Paper, Box 1.0 Unit, Minute Book, Without Margin, Hard Cover, Dimensions 320X220mm Variation +/-5%, Sheet 75 Gr/M², 100 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Lined, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm 2M, Single 1.0 Sheet, Atomic Brush, Felt Tip 08Mm Thick, Average Length 100Mm, Color Indicator Cover, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm Wood, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, 12 Mm Identification, Origin And Expiry Date, Photographic Paper, A4, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Package 50.0 Units, Refiller, Whiteboard Brush Cartridge Type, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging In Waterproof Material, With Product Identification, Packaging 1.0 Ream, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets
Key Value
Tender Value
23,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ab46f9b-1a40-4e5d-8cff-295d5ac9dfcb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders