GTR 108356234
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Demand Of Eeep Doutor José Iran Costa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108356234
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601721/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Demand Of Eeep Doutor José Iran Costa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 40 02/02/2026 - 07:22:13, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Various Colors, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm Lined, Minimum Size 200 Toothpick, Ice Cream, Wood, Packaging 100.0 Units, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Envelope, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 260X360 Mm, Variation + 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, School Clipboard, Eucatex, A 4 Format, Nickel-Plated Metal Fastener, Stylus, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Divided Wide Steel Blade, Minimum Measuring 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, 1.0 Unit Card, Styrofoam, Standard Size, 15 Mm Thickness, Foil, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, A4 Size, Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data, Agenda, Permanent, Page Per Day, No Date And Year, Approximate Size 220 Polyester, 2 - 3 Mm, Black, 50.0 Meter Roll, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polyonda, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Binding Cover, Plastic, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Black Color, Binding Spiral, Non-Deformable Plastic, 09 Mm, 29 Mm, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0 Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Polypropylene Body, Lid And Bottom, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 23/6, Box 1000.0 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
19,498 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c837797-6d5f-476f-bba2-6d89409b1411.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.