GTR 108351637
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Serve The Basic Health Units Of Jesuânia, For Eventual And Future Supply, With Registration In The Price Registration Minutes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108351637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Serve The Basic Health Units Of Jesuânia, For Eventual And Future Supply, With Registration In The Price Registration Minutes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Agenda 2025/2026, Pin No. 29 Box X 50G Pin No. 29 Box 40 Box With 40 Units., 02/02/2026 - 08:42:57, Large Notebook 96 Sheets ¼ Hard Cover., Plastic Box Box 350X130x245mm For Dead File 350X130x245 Mm For Dead File. Color: Gray, Large 12 Digit Black Desktop Calculator, Brw., Correction Pen, Metal Tip, Written Application, 7Ml. Box With 24 Units., Fine Crystal 0.8Mm Ballpoint Pen. Blue Color. Similar Or Superior To The Bic Brand. Box With 50 Units., Fine Crystal 0.8Mm Ballpoint Pen. Black Color. Similar Or Superior To Bic. Box With 50 Units., Fine Crystal 0.8Mm Ballpoint Pen. Red Color. Similar Or Superior To Bic. Box With 50 Units., Yellow Highlighter Pen. Box With 12 Units., Cardboard 50 X 66Cm. Colors: White, Light Blue, Dark Blue, Light Pink And Dark Pink, Clip, Nickel-Plated Surface Treatment, Size 2/0, Metal Material, Parallel Shape. Box With 100 Units, Size 3/0, Size 8/0, White Glue Similar Or Superior To 110G Washable Tongs. Box With 12 Units., Tape Concealer, Measure 5Mmx6m, Equal Or Higher Quality As Tilibra., Yellow Latex Elastic, Circular Shape, Super Resistant. Natural Rubber Composition. Pack With 120 Units., A4 Medium Plain Plastic Envelopes, 4 Holes, Transparent Color, Medium Thickness And Resistant. Height: 30 Cm, Length: 30 Cm, Width: 22 Cm. Box With 100 Units, Spatula Staple Extractor, Transparent Durex Adhesive Tape - 12 Mm 12Mm, Roll Length 30 M., Adhesive Tape For Packaging, Polypropylene Material, Transparent, Single Phase Wide. Approx. 50Mm. Roll Length Of 50M., Masking Tape - 19Mmx50m, Black, Galvanized, Table Stapler, Staples Up To 50 Sheets With Staple 24/6, 26/6 And 28/3. Base 16 Cm., Clamp For 26/6 Stapler. Box With 5,000 Units., Smooth Transparent A4 Binding Cover Kit + Black Leather. Package With 200 Units., Marbled Kraft Hanging Folder Kit + Display. Length: 35Cm X 24Cm. Box With 50 Units., Ecolápis 1205 Max N2 Round Black Pencil. Similar Or Superior To Faber-Castell., Minute Book, Borderless, Lined And Numbered, Legal Size, Black Hardcover, Glossy Photographic Paper, 180G, Pack Of 50 Sheets. Equal Or Superior To Masterprint., A4 White Bond Paper, 75 G/M2 Weight, 210X297mm, Pack Of 500 Sheets. Box With 10 Packages, A4 Edge Paper. Package C/50 Units., Layered Paper In Salmon, Blue, White And Beige. 180G/M2, 210Mmx297mm. Resistant To High Temperatures, Quick-Drying And Allows Double-Sided Printing. Package With 50 Sheets (Each Color)., Cardboard Folder With Elastic Flap. Size: 350X240. Color: Black, Document Folder With 55Mm Crystal Elastic. Dimensions: 33.5Cm Long, 24.5Cm Wide And 5.5Cm Thick. Material: Polypropylene, A4 Plastic Accordion Folder, With 12 Dividers, Transparent, 8Gb Pen Drive, Anatomical Marker Brush. Box With 12 Units. Colors: Black, Red. Equal Or Higher Quality Pilot., Transparent Contact Adhesive Plastic, Size: 45Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
137,374 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13978e85-1b0d-45dc-819f-4cd14ee7a4b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.