GTR 108345766
Bids Are Invited For Occasional Acquisition Of Construction Materials To Assist Residents In Cases Of Public Calamity/Emergency
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108345766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Occasional Acquisition Of Construction Materials To Assist Residents In Cases Of Public Calamity/Emergency
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Fiber Cement Tile 244X110x006mm, Asbestos-Free, Fiber Cement Tile 305X110x006mm, Fiber Cement Tile 183X110x006mm, Fiber Cement Tile 213X110x006mm, Fiber Cement Tile 366X110x006mm, 02/02/2026 - 15:21:44, 02/02/2026 - 15:23:05, 02/02/2026 - 15:23:06, 02/02/2026 - 15:23:07, Fiber Cement Tile 244X050x004mm, Fiber Cement Tile 183X050x004mm, Fibercement Ridge 15º 6Mm, Self-Adhesive Aluminized Tape 20Cms
Key Value
Tender Value
647,018 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89f8b96d-b19f-4931-8c5c-fc7588b808ed.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.