GTR 108345642
Bids Are Invited For Auxiliary Procedure Price Registration System For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For Hospital Use, Intended For The Care Of Specialized Care Units, Linked To The Municipal Health Department Of Barreiras-Ba - 2Nd Stage.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108345642
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
014/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Auxiliary Procedure Price Registration System For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For Hospital Use, Intended For The Care Of Specialized Care Units, Linked To The Municipal Health Department Of Barreiras-Ba - 2Nd Stage.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adenosine, 3 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2 Ml., Amiodarone, 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable. Ampoule 3Ml., Atropine Sulfate, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1 Ml., Betamethasone, Acetate, Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, 3 Mg 3 Mg/Ml, Injectable. Ampoule 1 Ml., Ketoprofen, 100 Mg, Lyophilic Powder For Injection. Vial-Ampule., 02/02/2026 - 09:49:08, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2 Ml., Clonidine Hydrochloride, 15 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1M., Potassium Chloride, 10, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 10 Ml., 19, 1, Sodium Chloride, 9, 20, Collagenase, Associated With Chloramphenicol, 6 Iu 1, Ointment. 30G Tube, Deslanoside, 2 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac, Sodium Salt, Injectable Solution. 3 Ml Ampoule, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, 12, 5 Mg/Ml, Injectable. 20 Ml Ampoule, Dopamine, Ephedrine, Sulfate, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1 Ml., Epinephrine, 1 Mg/Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide, 20 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1 M., Associated With Sodium Dipyrone, 4 Mg 500 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 5 Ml., Etilephrine Hydrochloride, 10 Mg/Ml, Injection Sodium, 20,000 Ui/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 0, 25 Ml., 5,000Ui/Ml, Injectable. Ampoule 5 Ml., Hydrocortisone, Injectable. Ampoule., Iron Iii Hydroxide, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 5 Ml., Methylprednisolone, Succinate Salt, 125 Mg, Diluent Lyophilized Powder, Injectable. Bottle-Ampule., Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Nystatin, Associated With Zinc Oxide, 100,000 Iu 200 Mg/G, Cream. Tube 60 Mg., Sodium Nitroprusside, 50 Mg, Norepinephrine, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 4 Ml., Promethazine Hydrochloride, Protamine Hydrochloride, Salbutamol, Nebulizer Solution. Bottle 10 Ml., Simethicone, 40 Mg. Tablet, 75 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution Drops. Bottle 10 Ml., Sugammadex, 100 Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, 50, Terbutaline Sulfate, Thiamine, Vasopressin, 20 Iu/Ml, B Complex Vitamins, Vitamins: B1, B2, B6, B12 And Pp
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f1208b2-d103-4e15-b745-9aaabd86136e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.